Results (2017)

2017 Winners are:-

Overall winners – Will Smith and Ian Holmes 18.08
Female athletes – Camille Askins and lorna Hubbard – 25.53
Mixed athletes – Chris Barnes and Kirsty Hall 21.28
Male veterans – Stuart Mcleavy and Karl Milligan – 22.58
Female veterans and Local heros  – Amanda Harrison and Lynn Murphy 26.01
Mixed veterans – Robin Bradbury and Laura Keller-Bradbury 43.04
Male fun – Carl Robinson and Tony Gardener 24.36
Female fun – Sue Straw and Sara Abbott 28.24
Mixed fun – Claire McGrath and Matthew Keeble 30.53

Fancy dress
Male – Wayne’s World – Thomas Raistrick and Scott Crayden-Reed
Female – Myth and Magic – Jane Lawrence and Sonia Tracey
Combined – Milking Time – Adam Harper; Fiona Gostling; Lucy Harper; Courtney Patrick
Mixed – Magic Carpet – Sam Brown and Carmen Deleon
Overall and exceptional effort – Zoltar Speaks – Richard Smith; Chris Elrick; Phillip Elrick; Richard summers; Darren Close; Ashley Waligura

 

 

 

Straw Race 2017

 

Position No. Name Category
1 7 Straw Race Stalwarts Male Athlete 7A Will Smith 0:18:08 7B Ian Holmes 0:18:05
2 16 Woodhead’s Super Heroes Mixed Athletes 16B Chris Barnes 0:21:28 16A Kirsty Hall 0:21:27
3 4 Gingers to the rescue Male Athlete 4B Stuart Mcleavy 0:22:58 4A Karl Milligan 0:22:55
4 217 Male Athlete 217B Stuart Walton 0:23:03 217A Mark Knowles 0:23:02
5 22 Doss AC Male Athlete 22B Leon Foster 0:24:15 22A Mick Hill 0:24:08
6 5 The Strawberry Blondes Male Athlete 5A Tom Ratcliffe 0:24:23 5B Sam Smith 0:24:22
7 215 Carl and Tony Male Fun 215B Carl Robinson 0:24:36 215A Tony Gardner 0:24:31
8 8 Female Athlete 8B Camille Askins 0:25:53 8A Lorna Hubbard 0:25:49
9 54 Hot Flushes Female Athlete 54B Amanda Harrison 0:26:01 54A Lynn Murphy 0:25:56
10 25 Braveheart Male Athlete 25B Joseph Drury 0:27:09 25A Quentin Emery 0:27:08
11 41 Mont Blanc Mixed Athletes 41B Kim Porter 0:27:56 41A Adie Greenwood 0:27:53
12 216 Ian and John Male Athlete 216B John Egan 0:28:01 216A Ian Page 0:27:59
13 183 Dumb & Dumber Male Fun 183B Marc Wright 0:28:14 183A Chris Williams 0:28:14
14 189 ABBOTTsolutely exSTRAWdinary Things Female Fun 189B Sue Straw 0:28:24 189A Sara Abbott 0:28:19
15 44 The Idle Hawaii Haha Crew!! J & T Mixed Athletes 44B Teri Omeilanowicz 0:29:00 44A John Merritt 0:29:00
16 39 DC Magic Male Athlete 39A Stuart Preston 0:29:02 39B Victor Bamfield 0:29:01
17 47 The Idle Hawaii Crew !! Paul & Kim Male Athlete 47B Paul Sawyer 0:29:10 47A Tom Needham 0:29:03
18 70 321 kabootie Male Fun 70B Max Whitaker 0:29:45 70A Nick Potts 0:29:43
19 35 Shiny Disco Bails Mixed Athletes 35A Rachel Smith 0:30:11 35B Dan Naylor 0:30:10
20 158 Brazilliant Beach Babes Male Fun 158B Richard Horne 0:30:27 158A Kevin Lester 0:30:27
21 115 Sowerby Stallions Mixed Fun 115B Claire Mcgrath 0:30:53 115A Matthew Keeble 0:30:53
22 42 Silsden Strollers Mixed Athletes 42A Bradley Dickerson 0:31:03 42B Nikie Arthurs 0:30:58
23 34 N Prob Male Fun 34A Nicholas Parkinson 0:31:25 34B Ruairi O’Brien 0:31:20
24 31 Male Athlete 31A Mark Littler 0:31:27 31B Phil Stott 0:31:22
25 58 Baking and Boyle Male Fun 58B Giles Casson 0:31:37 58A Thomas Davies 0:31:36
26 45 The Idle Hawaii Haha Crew!! Vic & Luke Mixed Athletes 45A Vicky Omelianowicz 0:31:43 45B Luke Hepple 0:31:40
27 117 Catastrawphe Male Fun 117B Patrick Gibbs 0:32:17 117A Fergus Scrutton 0:32:17
28 181 Male Fun 181B Chris Marshall 0:32:20 181A Charlie Marshall 0:32:15
29 178 weenies Mixed Fun 178A Alastair Mcdowell 0:32:44 178B Maisie Mcdowell 0:32:41
30 188 Team Australia Male Fun 188B Ben Finnerty 0:32:47 188A Matt Jackson 0:32:47
31 101 Jack Straw & Theresa Hay Male Athlete 101B Tim Fullen 0:33:02 101A Matthew Fullen 0:32:58
32 33 Kung-Chew Mixed Fun 33A Stacey Sawyer 0:33:06 33B Jack Denton 0:32:57
33 126 Male Fun 126B Anthony Dunbar 0:33:36 126A Paul Feather 0:33:34
34 75 Not Firing Blanks Male Fun 75A Christopher Binns 0:33:39 75B Jordan Hewitt 0:33:38
35 68 Tankard Male Fun 68A David Harker 0:33:52 68B Robert Tankard 0:33:51
36 90 Dumb and dumber Male Fun 90B Jamie Waller 0:33:54 90A Lee Morris 0:33:53
37 12 Grease 2 Male Fun 12B Chris Pickles 0:34:10 12A David Pickles 0:33:40
38 153 On Bale Male Fun 153B Ian Bentley 0:34:30 153A Miles Winter 0:34:30
39 103 Scrub Nurses Female Athlete 103A Diane Macdonald 0:34:47 103B Jennifer Stell 0:34:42
40 30 Chilly Nipples Female Fun 30A Harriet Shelton 0:34:52 30B Eva Bellwood 0:34:43
41 76 Back to the Fustraw Male Fun 76B Lee Pickersgill 0:34:59 76A Steven Halmshaw 0:34:58
42 59 Ichysacklads Male Fun 59A James Brass 0:35:03 59B David Owen 0:34:55
43 1 Kev & Ben Male Fun 1B Kev Horsfield 0:35:27 1A Ben Phillips 0:35:24
44 110 Sowerby stallions and a few Denholme donkeys 1 Male Fun 110A Jonathan Moon 0:35:53 110B Dominic Foy 0:35:50
45 77 Bale and Pace Male Fun 77B Richard Fitzpatrick 0:36:02 77A James Marshall 0:36:00
46 130 Festina Lente Mixed Fun 130B John Goodwin 0:36:34 130A Rebecca Butler 0:36:31
47 2 Stu and Tom Male Fun 2B Tom Arnold 0:36:36 2A Stuart Thornton 0:36:33
48 180 Mask Ventura Male Fun 180B Alex Brown 0:36:37 180A Lee Hutchinson 0:36:37
49 134 Clockwork Orange 5 Male Athlete 134A Louis Chaudron 0:36:46 134B Ciaran Bartlett 0:36:44
50 151 Yaya Straw_ Male Fun 151B Alex Cleminson 0:37:12 151A Sam Bancroft 0:37:11
51 72 Greyhair and Chadders Male Fun 72B Joe Greenwood 0:37:24 72A Alex Dunn 0:37:20
52 116 Sowerby stallions and a few Denholme donkeys 6 Mixed Fun 116B Emily Turner 0:37:28 116A Richie Dunk 0:37:28
53 19 strawpedo Mixed Fun 19A Michael Parker 0:37:31 19B Ruth Derham 0:37:30
54 100 Male Fun 100B Sam Bedford 0:37:50 100A Duthie Patrick 0:37:42
55 78 Rocky vii the final straw Male Fun 78A Dave Marshall 0:37:53 78B Michael Thompson 0:37:50
56 152 Kolo Straw_ Male Fun 152A Jack Swale 0:37:58 152B Graham Pickles 0:37:41
57 192 Littler Mix Female Fun 192B Nuala Mc Aleavy 0:38:19 192A Clare Mc Aleavy 0:38:15
58 197 Jiggs & Naylor TB Male Fun 197B David Naylor 0:38:26 197A Christian Thersby 0:38:11
59 173 Mother & daughter to the slaughter Female Fun 173A Jayne Coate 0:39:05 173B Rhianna Lavery 0:38:58
60 46 The Idle Hawaii Haha Crew!! Rich & Sam Mixed Fun 46B Sammy Graveson 0:39:23 46A Richard Murray 0:38:18
61 66 Buster Spankadocious & Chuck Kung-fu Grip Male Fun 66B Ross Turner 0:39:31 66A Richard Butter 0:39:31
62 174 One man & his lass Mixed Fun 174A Ben Clare 0:40:00 174B Nicola Clare 0:39:59
63 118 The addams fHAYmily Male Fun 118B Ian Grant 0:40:04 118A Adam Shaw 0:39:57
64 139 Tag me off too Male Fun 139B James Shaw 0:40:47 139A Taylor Stott 0:40:44
65 204 sutton wildcats Female Fun 204B Joanne Clark 0:41:01 204A Jade Webster 0:40:53
66 191 Waynes World Male Fun 191A Thomas Raistrick 0:41:04 191B Scott Crayden-Reed 0:40:58
67 138 Tag me off Male Fun 138A Noel Partridge 0:41:27 138B Jason Barnes 0:41:16
68 206 Sutton Wildcats 2 Female Fun 206B Lorna Murphy 0:41:37 206A Emma Smith 0:40:59
69 203 sutton wild cats Female Fun 203A Helen Appleyard 0:41:38 203B Christine Robinson 0:41:02
70 113 Sowerby stallions and a few Denholme donkeys 4 Mixed Fun 113A Kelly Jordan 0:41:39 113B Dean Maloney 0:41:35
71 114 Sowerby Stallions and a few Denholme donkeys 5 Male Fun 114A Aaron Jackson 0:41:43 114B Andrew Preston 0:40:53
72 6 Operation Haybail Male Fun 6A Samuel Harrison 0:42:45 6B Jordan Seal 0:42:39
73 121 baildon boys Male Fun 121A Malcolm Barstow 0:42:54 121B David Barstow 0:42:46
74 144 Your pace or mine? Male Fun 144B Owen Palmer 0:42:58 144A Danny Driver 0:42:52
75 157 Team FOX Male Fun 157B Phil Fox 0:43:00 157A Benjamin Fox 0:42:55
76 219 Where’s Batman Mixed Fun 219A Robin Bradbury 0:43:04 219B Laura Keller-Bradbury 0:40:18
77 48 The Idle Hawaii Haha Crew!! Chis & Dave Male Fun 48B Chris Wright 0:43:14 48A David Omelianowicz 0:43:13
78 141 Great Gatsby Girls Female Fun 141A Rosemary Cook 0:43:26 141B Tracey Hodgson 0:43:25
79 136 Wrong Direction Male Fun 136B Tom Gilbody 0:43:29 136A James Hunter 0:43:29
80 146 Male Athlete 146A Adrian Thomas 0:43:44 146B Paul Raynard 0:43:43
81 73 Here 4 Beer Female Fun 73B Chloe Nash 0:44:29 73A Kellie Wood 0:44:26
82 71 Royals Male Fun 71B Anthony Drake 0:44:32 71A James Roe 0:44:22
83 98 A Gulf in the Head Male Fun 98B Richard Waugh 0:45:06 98A Nik Woodhead 0:45:06
84 167 Male Fun 167B Ross Annalls 0:45:46 167A Les Annalls 0:45:46
85 82 Magnet and Steel Male Fun 82B Thomas Dorrington 0:45:54 82A Oliver Dyson 0:45:29
86 140 Coalition of Chaos Male Fun 140B Qadeer Ahmed 0:46:05 140A Jack Wheeldon 0:45:57
87 218 Colly Mixed Fun 218B Christopher Lever 0:46:16 218A Molly McMahon 0:46:03
88 63 Horse and Jock Mixed Fun 63A Jasmin Hayhurst 0:46:32 63B Steve Dodds 0:46:31
89 120 Gavins Female Fun 120A Imogen Gavins 0:46:45 120B Imogen Gavins 0:46:39
90 37 Christian Bale Of Straw Mixed Fun 37B Sophie Currie 0:46:55 37A Simon Major 0:46:55
91 29 Th3 Avengers Male Fun 29B Matt Roe 0:47:19 29A Sam Teare 0:47:19
92 28 The Av3ngers Male Fun 28B James Cooper 0:47:29 28A Jack Cummings 0:47:26
93 165 Goldilocks & The 3 Bears Female Fun 165A Zoe Naylor 0:47:53 165B Debi Wilkie 0:47:37
94 27 The Avengerz Male Fun 27B Ryan Garside 0:47:58 27A Alex Johnson 0:47:29
95 166 Goldilocks & The 3 Bears Female Fun 166A Carly Barrett 0:48:00 166B Hannah Ellis 0:47:41
96 26 The Avengers Female Fun 26B Mel Cox 0:48:14 26A Alexandra Foster 0:48:12
97 109 Sowerby stallions and a few Denholme donkeys Mixed Fun 109B Ben Ryan 0:49:08 109A Katy Foy 0:49:08
98 175 Vintage Wasps Male Fun 175A Peter Milligan 0:49:14 175B Alan White 0:49:05
99 209 BickerBros Male Fun 209A Ashley Ward 0:50:04 209B Henry Ward 0:50:00
100 56 The Riley Minions Female Fun 56B Rachel Riley 0:50:13 56A Kirsty Riley 0:50:11
101 97 A Tale of two Kents Male Fun 97B Christopher Barlow 0:51:09 97A Gareth Hunt 0:51:07
102 182 Super Straw Bro’s Male Fun 182B James Herd 0:51:15 182A James Herd 0:51:11
103 125 Female Fun 125A Audrey Butler 0:51:26 125B Fran Cameron 0:51:23
104 105 cave man and T rex Male Fun 105B Alex Trevors 0:51:29 105A John Johnson 0:51:25
105 122 Elf ‘n’ Safety Female Fun 122A Elaine Bingham 0:52:09 122B Mailys Delachenal 0:52:08
106 15 Yorkshire Bogans Mixed Athletes 15A Matthew Kerr 0:52:45 15B Amanda Kerr 0:52:43
107 112 Sowerby stallions and a few Denholme donkeys 3 Female Fun 112B Helen Salmon 0:53:01 112A Emma Greaves 0:52:54
108 64 Brave Male Fun 64B Paul Wright 0:53:04 64A Gregory Graham 0:53:03
109 69 Freddie breaks free Male Fun 69A Arthur Leng 0:53:30 69B Joe Kutny 0:53:26
110 38 Christian’s Bale Male Fun 38A Fred Higson-Brown 0:53:45 38B Milo Kerr 0:53:41
111 88 Big Beaks Male Fun 88B Michael Boocock 0:53:57 88A Joe Walker 0:53:51
112 18 Emma and Becca Female Fun 18B Rebecca Hodgson 0:54:02 18A Emma Gill 0:54:02
113 17 Jon and Dom Male Fun 17A Jonathan Loughran 0:54:11 17B Dominic Vanacore 0:54:07
114 104 team farnell Male Fun 104A Anthony Foy 0:54:13 104B Lee Beverley 0:54:05
115 190 Male Fun 190A Tom Hunt 0:55:16 190B Stephen Dennis 0:55:12
116 96 2FS Male Fun 96A Tom Janion 0:56:24 96B Nathan Wildman 0:56:22
117 186 Flintstones2 Mixed Fun 186A Karen Ballantine 0:56:59 186B Angela Holmes 0:56:48
118 187 Flintstones Mixed Fun 187B Paul Crabtree 0:57:08 187A Caren Crabtree 0:57:08
119 185 The Flintstones Mixed Fun 185A Gary Ward 0:57:14 185B Janet Twinn 0:57:03
120 220 The Tucker Brothers Male Fun 220A Andrew Tucker 0:58:20 220B Fran 0:58:19
121 107 Brothers Grimm. Male Fun 107B Rob Eastham 0:58:40 107A Dave Eastham 0:58:34
122 81 Featherweights Male Fun 81A Phil Florence 0:59:11 81B Sam Dixon 0:59:01
123 222 Male Fun 222B Alistair Savin 0:59:25 222A James Kellet 0:59:18
124 65 Los Gigantes Male Fun 65A John Mitchell 0:59:33 65B Ian Dowson 0:59:31
125 205 Wor Horse Mixed Fun 205A Ian Cook 0:59:37 205B Elizabeth Goldsbrough 0:59:12
126 89 The bear ambulance Mixed Fun 89B David Adams 0:59:57 89A Caroline Goldsbrough 0:59:34
127 102 Neigh Bother Female Fun 102A Rebecca Kendall 1:00:34 102B Rachael Thornton 1:00:27
128 91 Team Emvi Mixed Fun 91A Emma Singh 1:00:37 91B Vincent Bennett 1:00:33
129 24 Team Hird (Girls) Female Athlete 24B Louise Hyde 1:00:41 24A Catherine Hird 1:00:41
130 147 Protect the President Male Fun 147A Robert Jones 1:00:52 147B Thomas Walbank 1:00:50
130 23 Team Hird (Boys) Male Athlete 23B James Powell 1:00:52 23A Dave Hird 1:00:48
132 149 Protect the President 3 Male Fun 149A Scott Dyson 1:01:00 149B Chris Cookson 1:00:59
133 148 Protect the President 2 Male Fun 148A Glen Walbank 1:01:07 148B Zack Walbank 1:00:57
134 111 Sowerby stallions and a few Denholme donkeys 2 Mixed Fun 111A Cheryl Cartwright 1:01:21 111B Steven Shields 1:01:20
135 145 Ken & Stath Male Fun 145B Paul Stather 1:01:42 145A Ben Allmond 1:01:27
136 142 We’re still making our mind up Mixed Fun 142B Tania Leung 1:02:08 142A Dom Charkin 1:02:05
136 143 We’re still making our mind up 2 Mixed Fun 143B Laura Roberts 1:02:08 143A Ian Pollard 1:01:55
138 129 Male Fun 129A Simon Dixon 1:03:31 129B Martin Dixon 1:03:24
139 128 phil’s fading fast Male Fun 128B Craig Dixon 1:03:38 128A Philip Gledhill 1:03:31
140 211 Male Fun 211B Roger Cunliffe 1:04:01 211A Ashley Scott 1:03:55
141 169 Merlin Top Bants B Male Fun 169A Thomas Powell 1:04:52 169B George Powell 1:04:51
142 210 Mixed Fun 210B Carmen Delemo 1:04:56 210A Sam Brown 1:04:54
143 127 straight outta the womb Mixed Fun 127B Amy Minnock 1:05:03 127A Olly Haughey 1:04:35
144 99 Male Fun 99A Jonathan Smith 1:05:10 99B David Stevens 1:05:05
145 168 Merlin Top Bants A Mixed Fun 168B Holly Heathcote 1:05:23 168A Jas Manak 1:05:14
145 172 Merlin Top Bants D Mixed Fun 172B Tom Ruddock 1:05:23 172A Lesley Heathcote 1:05:20
147 214 Female Fun 214B Sammy Robinson 1:05:46 214A Anna Scott 1:05:46
148 108 Sonny and Cher Male Fun 108B Frank Macalevey 1:06:02 108A Martin Roberts 1:05:55
149 208 The Wurst Runners Male Fun 208B Robert Horton 1:06:08 208A Christopher Samuels 1:06:02
150 170 Merlin Top Bants C Mixed Fun 170B Sarah Darnbrook 1:07:56 170A Ben Normington 1:07:47
151 171 Merlin Top Bants E Mixed Fun 171A Kieran Pritchard 1:08:03 171B Sarah Haigh 1:07:57
152 193 Wild @ Heart Mixed Fun 193A Melanie Race 1:08:48 193B Rob Race 1:08:38
153 51 The Burke’s Mixed Fun 51B Edward Burke 1:09:02 51A Holly Burke 1:09:02
154 221 Male Fun 221B James McCarthy 1:09:04 221A Trevor Haigh 1:09:03
155 43 BHB Male Fun 43B Tom Hainsworth 1:10:34 43A David Greenwood 1:10:33
156 74 Team Mack Mixed Fun 74A Robert Mackley 1:10:37 74B Linda Mackley 1:10:31
157 137 The Gorillaz Mixed Fun 137B Peter Clarke 1:12:03 137A Kath Bridger 1:12:03
158 52 MILKING TIME Mixed Fun 52A Adam Harper 1:12:13 52B Fiona Gostling 1:12:08
159 40 Mr Mrs Binns Mixed Athletes 40A Keith Binns 1:12:38 40B Sarah Binns 1:12:32
160 160 Mario Kan Mixed Fun 160B Donna Chester 1:16:05 160A Simon Chester 1:15:54
161 176 The U Benders Mixed Fun 176A Adam Patey 1:17:59 176B Tom Wright 1:17:51
162 53 WHEN THE COWS COME HOME Female Fun 53A Lucy Harper 1:18:12 53B Courtney Patrick 1:18:09
163 177 The U Bends Mixed Fun 177B Richard Patey 1:18:46 177A Megan Patey 1:18:23
164 212 Michael and Andy Lord Male Fun 212B Andy Lord 1:18:59 212A Michael Lord 1:17:27
165 93 The Wedding 3 Male Fun 93A James Andrews 1:20:59 93B Neil Brown 1:20:49
166 92 The Wedding 2 Female Fun 92B Sarah Brown 1:21:03 92A Ayca Andrews 1:21:03
167 94 The Wedding Female Fun 94B Clare Greenwood 1:21:06 94A Samantha Reeday 1:21:04
168 95 The Wedding 1 Male Fun 95A Paul Reeday 1:21:16 95B David Greenwood 1:21:08
169 194 Team Cave Female Fun 194B Sally Williams 1:22:30 194A Emma Firth-Rymer 1:22:24
170 195 Team Cave 1 Female Fun 195A Helen Feather 1:22:53 195B Samantha Lee 1:22:36
171 49 Hinchies on the run 2 Female Fun 49B Sophy Hinchcliffe 1:23:49 49A Emily Hinchcliffe 1:23:46
172 50 Hinchies on the run 1 Mixed Fun 50B Catherine Hinchcliffe 1:24:40 50A John Hinchcliffe 1:24:35
173 155 Zoltar Speaks 2 Male Fun 155B Richard Summers 1:25:29 155A Phillip Elrick 1:25:23
174 154 Zoltar Speaks 1 Male Fun 154B Chris Elrick 1:25:33 154A Richard Smith 1:25:24
175 55 FellTrack Male Fun 55A Dave Driver 1:27:10
176 196 Wally Man Cave Male Fun 196B David Williams 1:27:29 196A John Rymer 1:27:29
177 62 *Absolutely Fabulous* Female Fun 62B Bryony Morris 1:29:21 62A Heather Glenton 1:29:10
178 83 Shrek Mixed Fun 83B Craig Dyson 1:30:53 83A Lauren Warke 1:30:50
179 85 Shrek 2 Female Fun 85A Josh Foy 1:30:59 85B Rob North 1:30:56
180 84 Shrek 1 Mixed Fun 84B Martin Spencer 1:31:03 84A Chloe Hurd 1:30:50
181 198 Sailor Girls Male Fun 198A Kev Young 1:34:51 198B Jonny Scarborough 1:34:45
182 202 SNOW WHITE & THE SEVEN DWARFS 2 Female Fun 202A Helen Smith 1:36:30 202B Joanne Sheffield 1:36:07
183 199 SNOW WHITE & THE SEVEN DWARFS 4 Female Fun 199A Sharon Scarborough 1:36:36 199B Bridget Firth 1:36:28
183 200 SNOW WHITE & THE SEVEN DWARFS 1 Mixed Fun 200B Sally Sheffield 1:36:36 200A Callam Bradley 1:36:02
185 201 SNOW WHITE & THE SEVEN DWARFS 3 Female Fun 201B Sophie Hanson 1:36:37 201A Emma Bellamy 1:36:29
186 21 western warriors Mixed Fun 21B Sam Havers 1:38:38 21A Rich Spence 1:38:36
187 184 Geordie tarts Male Fun 184B Gareth Davies 1:39:05 184A Jim Smith 1:38:55
188 131 Myth and magic Female Fun 131A Jane Lawrence 1:53:37 131B Sonia Tracey 1:53:20
189 10 THE GREASERS Mixed Fun 10B Dawn Stebbings 2:31:31 10A David Webb 2:31:13
190 14 GREASE MONKEYS Male Fun 14B Ken Dyson 2:31:40 14A Robin Wright 2:31:24
191 13 Grease 3 Male Fun 13A Andrew Pickles 2:32:11 13B Richard Pickles 2:32:04
192 11 THE BRYLCREAM BOYS Male Fun 11B Gary Walls 2:34:44 11A Dave Firth 2:34:06
193 9 GREASED UP Male Fun 9A Andrew Bee 2:34:49 9B Jon French 2:34:12
Follow the fun